Classements 2020

Qui monte ? Qui descend ? Réponse dans cette rubrique !

INTERMEDIAIRE FEVRIER 2020

JEUFFRAULT Natael > 30/5            LEFILLATRE Nohan > 40                  MARCILLAC Didier > 30/2                 PLACE Antoine > 40

INTERMEDIAIRE JANVIER 2020

ADISSON Yanis > 40                     BART Zacchée > 30/5                      BEAUFORT Joël > 15/1                     FERNANDEZ Benoit > 30
FUENTES Elio > 30/5                    LAHOREAU Alban > 1/6                    MARIE Jules > 30/5

INTERMEDIAIRE DECEMBRE 2019

JEUFFRAULT Natael > 40                SAVORNIN Martin > 5/6

INTERMEDIAIRE NOVEMBRE 2019

OFFRET Raphaël > 40

INTERMEDIAIRE OCTOBRE 2019

BERARD Robinson > 30/4               BOUCHER Eliott > 30/5                       BUSSON Camille > 40                     CHAUVEAU Sébastien > 40
DELATTRE Isaac > 30/5                  GILBERT Mathéo > 30/5              GONZALES Eric > 30/3         SCHWENTZEL Zoltan > 40        VILLAUME Matis > 30/5

CHEZ LES MESSIEURS

2/6 :  FOUSSEREAU Richard, LAHOREAU Alban, 
3/6 :  RATSIMAMANGA Hary-Tom
4/6 :  BISSON Maxime, 
5/6 :  COUTREY Martin, DEMONT Thibault,
15 :    ADOL Clément, BRIGAULT Vincent, CHABROULET Antoine, CLAVEAU Théo, LEQUIMBRE Stéphane, SAVORNIN Martin,  

15/1 : FUENTES Ilan, LAISEMENT Yannick, REGNARD Eric,      
15/2 : BEAUFORT Joël, CHABROULET Dominique, DIAS Flavio, DURAND Arnaud, FORTIN Frédéric, JANVIER Denis, MA Colin, SAVORNIN Jérôme, ,     
15/3 : ALVES DRIN Matis, BENARD Victor, BESNARD Tristan, CHENEVEAU William, GERBAUD Jeremy, LEQUIMBRE Jule, LUNAIS ROBIN Antonin, TONDEREAU Tom,   
15/4 : BOUSSION Romain, D'AMICO Sébastien, DURAND Sébastien, JEAN Frédéric, LE QUINTREC Malo, LEDENT Philippe, PICHON Romain, 
15/5 : JEANNOT Anthony, NEILZ Thibaud       
30 : BEAUPIED Tom, BRIANNE Nicolas, COUTREY Amaury, LERVOIRE Arthur, SOURDILLON Emile, REGNARD Louis, 

30/1 : ADOL Gael, AISSA Ayoub, BARBIER Emmanuel, FERNANDEZ Benoit, GAILLARD Florian, LARCHE Olivier, LORIOT Patrice, MA Yann, MOREAU François, NAMPHENG KHAM Samlong, RENARD Julien, SAVORNIN Henri, TONDEREAU Samuel, WIERUSZEWSKI Patrick,     
30/2 : BRICOUT Jean-Louis, CHENEAU Cyril, DE FOUCAUD Rémi, DERIOT Nicolas, FOUREL Ludovic, GRANGER Martin, HUPPENOIRE Hervé, MARTEAU Michel, MOREAU Alain, PICHON Mathis, PRAMPART Ilyes,  
30/3 : AISSA Adam, AUBERT Clément, AUTIN-VALADE Louis, CEYLAN Jules, COCHET Bertrand, COURSIMAULT Clément, FROUFE Romain, GAIDOU Frédéric, JONNARD Thomas, LALY Dominique, LEBAILLIF Jean-Paul, LOUVEL Paul, PALANT Eric,   
30/4 : AGAZZOTTI Valentino, AUVRAI Charles, BISSON Patrick, BOURGAIT Michel, DE MALARTIC Antoine, DUNAS Baptiste, FABER Timoté, GAILLARD alexis, GARROS Max-Ange, GAY Christophe, GILBERT Mathéo, GOAZIOU Cédric, GONZALES Eric, GUERENA Alain, GUILLARD Bertrand, LIEGEOIS Noa, LORNE Nathan, MARCILLAC Didier, MORTEAU-GRACIA Romain, MOTTAZ Yann, MOUVEAU Raoul, SOURDILLON Gilles,  
30/5 : AUBAULT Mathieu, BELLEC Erwann, BOUILLO Morgan, BOURY Christian, BRESSAC Mattéo, GAIDOU Valentin,GEORGES Julian, GINESTET Cyprien, GIRARD Damien, LEHOUX Jean-Batiste, LESCONNEC Vincent, LHERMENAULT Hugo, MACGILLIVRAY Paul-William, NAVILLE Brice, PONCET Enzo, QUEDREUX Louis-Marie, SERVOT Michel, SIOURD Mathis, SOURDILLON Léo, VENUAT Gabin, VIAUD Jérémie, 
40 : BERARD Robinson, BOUCHER Eliott, DE MALARTIC Guillaume, DEMONT Franck, DENOUAL Malo, FEIX Valentin, FOLLEA Sacha, GUEGUEN Gérard, HOUSSEL Luc, JOUANNEAU Olivier, LORNE Julien, PETIT Lucien, POUGIS Théo, RATO Charles, SADAOUI Eliot, VILLAUME Matis.

0

CHEZ LES DAMES

: LANDRY Bertille
2/6 : FALENTIN Léa 
15 :   ALMUZARD Anna, PICHON Amandine, PREVOST Adeline

15/1 : DUBUS Diane, HERVOUET Meghan,  
15/2 : BORDEAU Maelisse, DESCHLER Laure, HUARD Valerie, 
15/3 : CHABROULET Clémence, GROUSSSIN Lucie, MINIER Agnès,  
15/4 : CHEVALEYRE Tatiana, GOAZIOU Mylène, RENARD Sylvie, SIMON Magali,    
15/5 : HERVE Brigitte, NICOLAS Christèle, ROUSSEAU-FEBVRET Anne, STRZEPEK Laure  
30 : ALMUZARD Emma, GERARD Eleonore, GIULIANI DE ANGELI Laurence, POUDRAI Sophie, RIOU Cécile,   

30/1 : LOUVANCOURT Camille, ROUSSEAU Maryse, SAMYN BIDAUX Jade,    
30/2 : BLANCHECOTTE Katy, CARNIS Sylvia, LORIOT Jacqueline, RICCO Clotilde, TRETON Lydia   
30/3 : BALESTER Aurélie, LAHOREAU Lisa, ROUX Julie, STOEVA Snejana,  
30/4 : FALENTIN Dalila, GERARD Sixtine, LE QUINTREC Lilou,   
30/5
: BIDARD Axelle, FALENTIN Célia, GAILLARD Laurence, LAROSE Lauryne, SABY Camille, TILLIT Dharma   

40 : BASQUIN Nicole, GOMES DANTAS Julia,